Bunty Sajdeh

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Bunty Sajdeh Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Wife, Family, Marital Status, Religion, Zodiac & More

Bunty Sajdeh Biography

Name:

Bunty Sajdeh

Other Names:

Bunty Sachdev

Nickname:

Bunty

Profession:

Bunty Sajdeh is a Sports and celebs manager. He had affairs with many bollywood actresses namely Sonakshi Sinha, Dia Mirza, Neha Dhupia, Sushmita Sen

Date Of Birth:

1989

Age (In 2018):

29 Years

Birth Place:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Residence Address:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Hinduism

Ethnicity:

Punjabi Indian

Caste:

Khatri

Mother Tongue:

Punjabi

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Not Known

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 178 cm

in meters: 1.78 m

 

in feet: 5ft 10in

Weight:

in kilograms: 80 Kg

 

in pounds: 176 Lbs

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Divorced

Wife:

Ambika Chauhan (Divorced)

Girlfriend(s)/Affair(s):

Sonakshi Sinha, Dia Mirza, Neha Dhupia, Sushmita Sen

Father:

Arun Sajdeh

Mother:

Kiran Sajdeh

Sister:

Seema Sachdev, Richa Sajdeh

Other Relatives:

Sohail Khan (Brother-in-law)

Education Details

School:

Not Known

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Not Known

Contact Details

Twitter:

twitter.com/buntysajdeh

Instagram:

instagram.com/buntysajdeh

Website:

cornerstone.in/

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 13    Average: 2.8/5]