Avneet Kaur

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Avneet Kaur Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Zodiac & More

Avneet Kaur Biography

Name:

Avneet Kaur

NickName:

Avni

Profession:

Avneet Kaur is an Indian actress and dancer. She have worked in many advertisements like Clinic Plus, Maggi, Lifebouy Handwash.

Years Active:

2010-present

Date Of Birth:

October 13, 2001

Age (In 2018):

17 Years

Birth Place:

Jalandhar, Punjab, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Sikhism

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Libra

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 160 cm

 

in meters: 1.60 m

 

in feet: 5ft 3in

Weight:

in kilograms: 45 Kg

 

in pounds: 99 Lbs

Body Measurements / Vital Stats / Figure Size:

33-26-33

Eye Color:

Brown

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Boyfriend(s):

Darsheel Safary

Parents

Father:

Amandeep Singh

Mother:

Nirmal Kaur

Sibling(s)

Sister:

Navreet Kaur

Brother:

Jaijeet Singh

Filmography

Debut Movie:

Mardaani

Famous Movies:

Mardaani

Debut TV:

Dance India Dance Li’l Masters

TV Shows:

Dance India Dance Li’l Masters, Dance Ke Superstars, Meri Maa, Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa, Savitri, Ek Mutthi Aasmaan

Commercials:

Clinic Plus, Maggi, Lifebouy Handwash

Education Details

School:

Jalandhar School, Jalandhar, Punjab, India

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Not Known

Contact/Social Media Details

Twitter:

twitter.com/iavneetkaur

Facebook:

facebook.com/AvneetKaurDID

Instagram:

instagram.com/avneetkaur_13

Other Details

Favorite Actor:

Aamir Khan

Favorite Actress:

Rani Mukherjee

Favorite Color:

Red

Hobbies:

Dancing

Other Names:

clinic plus shampoo ad girl, lifebuoy hand wash ad girl, hero splendor ad girl

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse