Sunjay Kapur

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Sunjay Kapur Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Wife, Family, Marital Status, Religion, Zodiac & More

Sunjay Kapur Biography

Name:

Sunjay Kapur

Full Name:

Sunjay Kapur

Profession/Occupation:

Sunjay Kapur is a Businessman, CEO of Sona Mobility Services Ltd.

Date Of Birth:

Not Known

Age (In 2018):

Not Known

Birth Place:

New Delhi, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Sikhism

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Not Known

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 175 cm

 

in meters: 1.75 m

 

in feet: 5ft 9in

Weight:

in kilograms: 80 Kg

 

in pounds: 176 Lbs

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Married

Wife/Spouse:

Nandita Mahtani (Divorced in 2012), Karisma Kapoor (2003–2014) Priya Sachdev

Parents

Father:

Dr. Surinder Kapur, the Founder Chairman of The Sona AutoCamp Group.

Mother:

Rani Kapur

Children:

Son: Kiaan Raj Kapoor (Born March 12, 2010) Daughter: Samiera Kapoor (Born March 11, 2005)

Sibling(s)

Sister(s):

Superna R Motwane, Mandira Kapur Koirala

Education Details

School:

The Doon School, Dehradun

 

The Cathedral & John Connon School

 

The Williston Northampton School Alumni Association

College:

University of Buckingham

 

Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Educational Qualification:

BBA from University of Buckingham in Corporate Strategy & Human Resource Management

Contact/Social Media Details

Twitter:

twitter.com/sunjaykapur

Facebook:

facebook.com/sunjay.kapur

Instagram:

instagram.com/sunjaykapur

Website:

sunjaykapur.com/

Other Names:

Sanjay Kapur

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 1   Average: 5/5]

Read previous post:
Sanjay Dutt
Sanjay Dutt

Name: Sanjay Dutt Full Name: Sanjay Balraj Dutt Nickname: Sanju Baba, Munna bhai Profession: Indian actor who appears in Bollywood...

Close