Jahaan Kapoor

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Jahaan Kapoor Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Family, Marital Status, Sanjay Kapoor Son

Jahaan Kapoor Biography

Introduction:

Jahaan Kapoor is bollywood actor Sanjay Kapoor’s Son and Anil Kapoor’s Nephew.

Name:

Jahaan Kapoor

Profession:

Student

Date Of Birth:

2005

Age (In 2018):

13 Years

Birth Place:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Hinduism

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Not Known

Physical Stats

Height:

Not Known

Weight:

Not Known

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Parents

Father:

Sanjay Kapoor (Bollywood Actor)

Mother:

Maheep Sandhu

Sibling(s)

Sister:

Shanaya Kapoor

Other Relatives:

Uncle(s): Boney Kapoor, Sandeep Marwah and Anil Kapoor

 

Aunt(s): Reena Kapoor, Superna Motwane, Mandira Kapur

GrandParents:

Paternal Grandparents: Surinder Kapoor and Nirmal Kapoor

Education Details

School:

Ecole Mondiale World School, Mumbai

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Not Known

Contact/Social Media Details

Instagram:

instagram.com/jahaankapoor26

Other Names:

Jahan Kapoor

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 2   Average: 5/5]

Read previous post:
Isa Guha and Richard Thomas Marriage Pictures
Isa Guha got married

Former english woman cricketer Isa Guha recently got married to Song Writer Richard Thomas. Isa Guha and Richard Thomas got...

Close