Alaviaa Jaaferi

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Alaviaa Jaaferi Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Boyfriend, Family, Marital Status, Religion, Zodiac & More

Alaviaa Jaaferi Biography

Introduction:

Alaviaa Jaaferi is a star kid. She is the elder daughter of Jaaved Jaaferi and Habiba Jaaferi. She have 2 siblings Abbas Jaaferi and Mizaan Jaaferi.

Name:

Alaviaa Jaaferi

Profession:

Star Kid, Alaviaa is the daughter of Javed Jaffrey.

Date Of Birth:

1991

Alaviaa Jaaferi Age (In 2018):

27 Years

Birth Place:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Residence Address:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Islam, Shia Muslim

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Unknown

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 115 cm

 

in meters: 1.15 m

 

in feet: 5ft 2in

Weight:

in kilograms: 53 Kg

 

in pounds: 117 Lbs

Body Measurements / Vital Stats / Figure Size:

32-24-33

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Parents

Father:

Javed Jaffrey

Mother:

Habiba Jaffrey

Sibling(s)

Grand Parents:

Jagdeep (Famous Comedian), Begam Jaffrey

Uncle:

Naved Jaffery

Education Details

School:

Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai

College:

Parsons School of Design, New York

Educational Qualification:

Pursuing graduation

Contact/Social Media Details

Facebook:

facebook.com/realalaviaajaaferi

Instagram:

instagram.com/alaviaajaaferi

Other Details

Other Names:

Alaviaa Jaffrey, Alaviaa Jaaferi, Alaviaa Jaffery, Alaviaa Jafri, Alaviaa Jafari, Alavia Jaffrey

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 8   Average: 3.9/5]

Read previous post:
Zoya Afroz
Zoya Afroz Biography, Age, Height, Affairs, Husband, Religion

Zoya Afroz is an Indian Actress and Model. Years Active: 1999–present Date Of Birth: January 10, 1994 Zoya Afroz Age...

Close