Prithi Narayanan (Ravichandran Ashwin Wife)

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Prithi Narayanan (Ravichandran Ashwin Wife) Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Date Of Birth, Height, Weight, Affairs, Husband, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Caste & More

Prithi Narayanan Ashwin Biography

Name:

Prithi Narayanan

Full Name:

Prithi Narayanan Ashwin

Other Name:

Prithi Ashwin

Profession:

Home maker

Famous For:

Wife Of Cricketer Ravichandran Ashwin

Date Of Birth:

May 26, 1988

Age (In 2018):

30 Years

Birth Place:

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Hinduism

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Gemini

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 165 cm

 

in meters: 1.65 m

 

in feet: 5ft 5in

Weight:

in kilograms: 65 Kg

 

in pounds: 143 Lbs

Body Measurements / Vital Stats / Figure Size:

33-26-33

Eye Color:

Dark Brown

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Married

Husband/Spouse:

Ravichandran Ashwin (Cricketer)

Ravichandran Ashwin and Prithi Narayanan Marriage Picture

Marriage Date:

November 13, 2011

Parents

Father:

Not Known

Mother:

Not Known

prithi ashwin with mother

Children

Daughter(s):

Akhira Ashwin (Born on July 9, 2015) and Aadhya Ashwin (Born on December 21, 2016)

prithi ashwin with daughters

Education Details

School:

Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan School, Chennai

College:

SSN college of Engineering and Technology, SRM University

Educational Qualification:

B.Tech in Information Technology

Contact/Social Media Details

Twitter:

twitter.com/prithinarayanan (64k followers)

Instagram:

instagram.com/prithinarayanan (70.7k followers)

Facebook:

facebook.com/OfficiallyPrithiAshwin (3k followers)

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 1    Average: 5/5]