Michelle Obama Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs & More

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Michelle Obama Biography

Profession: Michelle Obama is an American lawyer, writer, and former First Lady of the United States.

Real Name:

Michelle LaVaughn Robinson Obama

Date Of Birth:

January 17, 1964

Michelle Obama Age (In 2017):

53 Years

Birth Place:

Chicago, Illinois, United States

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Marital Status:

Married

Michelle Obama Husband:

Barack Obama (m. 1992)

Children:

Malia Ann Obama, Sasha Obama

Father:

Fraser Robinson III

Mother:

Marian Shields

Brothers:

Craig Robinson

Nationality:

American

Religion:

Hinduism

Awards / Titles:

Shorty Special Award for GIFStar, Glamour Special Recognition Award

School:

Harvard Law School (1985–1988), Princeton University (1985)

College:

Whitney M. Young Magnet High School (1981)

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

 590 total views,  1 views today