Sanskruti Patel

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Sanskruti Patel Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Marital Status, Vital Stats, Religion, Zodiac & More

Sanskruti Patel Biography

Name:

Sanskruti Patel

Nickname:

Sans

Profession:

Sanskruti Patel is a Model and Designer.

Date Of Birth:

Not Known

Age (In 2018):

Not Known

Birth Place:

Gujarat, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Hinduism

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Not Known

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 162 cm

 

in meters: 1.62 m

 

in feet: 5ft 4in

Weight:

in kilograms: 53 Kg

 

in pounds: 117 Lbs

Body Measurements / Vital Stats / Figure Size:

33-26-33

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Affair(s)/Boyfriend(s):

Aditya Thackeray

Aaditya Thackeray

Parents

Father:

Jayesh Patel

Mother:

Anar Patel

GrandParents:

Anandiben Mafatbhai Patel

Sibling(s)

Brother:

Dharm Patel

Sister:

Zeel Patel

Education Details

School:

Not Known

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Fashion Designing

Contact/Social Media Details

Instagram:

instagram.com/sans09 (2468 followers)

Other Details

Other Names:

GrandDaughter of Anandi Patel, Sanskriti Patel

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 24    Average: 3.1/5]