Sameer Saran

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Sameer Saran Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Net Worth, Wife, Family, Religion, Zodiac & More

Sameer Saran Biography

Name:

Sameer Saran

Profession:

United Kingdom based Businessman

Date Of Birth:

Not Known

Age (In 2020):

Not Known

Birth Place:

Not Known

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Hindu

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Not Known

Physical Stats

Height:

5ft 9in (1.75m)

Weight:

80 kg (176 lbs)

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Married

Wife:

Rinke Khanna (married on 8 February 2003)

Daughter:

Naomika Saran

Father:

Not Known

Mother:

Not Known

Education Details

School:

Not Known

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Not Known

Other Names:

Samir Saran

Net Worth (Approx):

$10-30 million

Rinke Khanna and Sameer Saran Marriage Picture

Rinke Khanna and Sameer Saran Marriage Picture

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 1   Average: 5/5]

Read previous post:
angira dhar navel
Angira Dhar Hot Pictures

Angira Dhar is a bollywood actress who came in to limelight with YRF's first web series Bang Bajaa Baaraat. She...

Close