Kriti Sanon

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Kriti Sanon Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Educational Qualification, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Zodiac & More

Kriti Sanon Biography

Name:

Kriti Sanon

Profession:

Indian actress who appears in Bollywood films.

Years Active:

2014-Present

Date Of Birth:

July 27, 1990

Age (In 2018):

28 Years

Birth Place:

New Delhi, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Hinduism

Caste:

Punjabi Khatri

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Leo

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 175 cm

 

in meters: 1.75 m

 

in feet: 5ft 9in

Weight:

in kilograms: 54 Kg

 

in pounds: 119 Lbs

Body Measurements / Vital Stats / Figure Size:

34-24-34

Eye Color:

Brown

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Boyfriend(s)/Affair(s):

Gaurav Arora (Model & Actor)

Gaurav-Arora-with-Kriti-Sanon

 

Sushant Singh Rajput

Sushant-Singh-Rajput-with-Kriti-Sanon

Parents

Father:

Rahul Sanon (Contracted Bookkeeper)

Mother:

Geeta Sanon(Partner Educator at Delhi College)

kriti sanon with father, mother and sister

Sibling(s)

Sister(s):

Nupur Sanon

nupur sanon and kriti sanon

Filmography

Debut Movie:

Heropanti (2014)

Famous Movies:

Heropanti (2014), Dilwale (2015), Bareilly Ki Barfi (2017), Stree (2018)

Education Details

School:

Delhi Public School, R K Puram, Delhi

College:

Jaypee Institute of Information Technology, Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Educational Qualification:

Graduate (B. Tech. in Electronic and Telecommunication)

Contact/Social Media Details

Twitter:

twitter.com/kritisanon

Facebook:

facebook.com/OfficialKS10

Instagram:

instagram.com/kritisanon

Other Details

Favorite Actor:

Aamir Khan

Favorite Actress:

Kajol

Favorite Food:

Chinese cuisines

Hobbies:

Movie Watching, Meditation and Cooking

Other Names:

Kirti Sanon

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 2   Average: 4/5]

Read previous post:
Kriti Kharbanda Biography
Kriti Kharbanda Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs & More

Profession: Kriti Kharbanda is an Actress and Model. Nickname: Kittu Date Of Birth: October 29, 1988 Birth Place: New Delhi,...

Close