Shehnaz Kaur Gill

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Shehnaz Kaur Gill Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Date Of Birth, Height, Weight, Affairs, Husband, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Zodiac & More

Shehnaz Kaur Gill Biography

Introduction:

Shehnaz Kaur Gill is a Punjabi Actress and Model famous for song “Majhe Di Jatti”

Name:

Shehnaz Kaur Gill

NickName:

Sana Gill

Profession:

Punjabi Actress and Model.

Famous For:

Majhe Di Jatti

Date Of Birth:

1993

Age (In 2018):

25 Years

Birth Place:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Sikhism

Ethnicity:

Punjabi

Caste:

Jat Sikh

Mother Tongue:

Punjabi

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Not Known

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 163 cm

 

in meters: 1.63 m

 

in feet: 5ft 4in

Weight:

in kilograms: 53 Kg

 

in pounds: 117 Lbs

Body Measurements / Vital Stats / Figure Size:

36-28-35

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Parents

Father:

Not Known

Mother:

Not Known

Grand Parents:

Not Known

Filmography

Music Videos:

“Majhe Di Jatti” (Punjabi song sung by Kanwar Chahal)

Education Details

School:

Not Known

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Graduate

Facts
– She got famous for song “Majhe Di Jatti” by Kanwar Chahal.

Other Names:

sehnaz gill, shenaz gill

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 3   Average: 2.3/5]

Read previous post:
Palak Tiwari
Palak Tiwari

Palak Tiwari Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Date Of Birth, Height, Weight, Affairs, Boyfriend, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Caste &...

Close