Sajal Ali

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Sajal Ali Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Date Of Birth, Height, Weight, Affairs, Husband, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Caste & More

Sajal Ali Biography

Name:

Sajal Ali

Full Name:

Sajal Ali Firdous

Native Name:

سجل علی‬

Profession:

Pakistani VJ, Actress

Years Active:

2089-Present

Date Of Birth:

January 17, 1994

Age (In 2018):

24 Years

Birth Place:

Lahore, Pakistan

Residence Address:

Karachi, Pakistan

Nationality:

Pakistani

Religion:

Islam

Mother Tongue:

Urdu

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Capricorn

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 157 cm

 

in meters: 1.57 m

 

in feet: 5ft 2in

Weight:

in kilograms: 52 Kg

 

in pounds: 115 Lbs

Body Measurements / Vital Stats / Figure Size:

33-25-33

Eye Color:

Dark Brown

Hair Color:

Brown

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Boyfriend(s)/Affair(s):

Feroz Khan (Pakistani Actor)

Parents

Father:

Not Known

sajal ali with father

Mother:

Not Known (Her mother passed away due to cancer in 2017)

sajal ali with mother

Sibling(s)

Sister(s):

Saboor Aly (Actress, Elder)

Brother(s):

Muhammad Ali (Younger)

sajal ali siblings

Education Details

School:

Not Known

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Not Known

Filmography

Debut Movie:

Pakistani Film Debut: Zindagi Kitni Haseen Hay (2016)
Bollywood Film Debut: Mom (2017)

Famous Movies:

Mom (2017)

Debut TV:

Nadaaniyaan (2009)

TV Shows:

Nadaaniyaan, O Rangreza, Yaqeen Ka Safar, Gul-e-Rana, Tum Mere Kya Ho, Khuda Dekh Raha Hai, Chup Raho

Contact/Social Media Details

Instagram:

instagram.com/sajalaly (2.4m followers)

Other Details

Favorite Actor:

Fawad khan

Favorite Actress:

Mahnoor Baloch, Ayeza khan

Favorite Color:

Black

Favorite Food:

Biryani

Hobbies:

Dancing and singing

Other Names:

Sajal Aly

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 1    Average: 5/5]