Rysa Pandey

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Rysa Pandey Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Husband, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Zodiac & More

Rysa Pandey Biography

Name:

Rysa Pandey

NickName:

Rysa

Profession:

Student

Date Of Birth:

2005

Age (In 2018):

13 Years

Birth Place:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Hindu

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Not Known

Physical Stats

Height:

Not Known

Weight:

Not Known

Body Measurements / Vital Stats / Figure Size:

30-24-31

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Father:

Chunkey Pandey

Mother:

Bhavna Pandey

Sister:

Ananya Pandey

Grand Father:

Sharad Pandey (Doctor)

Grand Mother:

Snehlata Pandey (Doctor)

Uncle:

Alok Panday aka Chikki Panday (Businessman)

Education Details

School:

Not Known

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Not Known

Contact Details

Instagram:

instagram.com/rysapanday

Other Details

Other Names:

Rysa Panday, Chunky Pandey Daughter Rysa

Rysa Pandey Pictures
ananya pandey rysa pandey pandey family pandey family pandey family rysa pandey rysa pandey
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 17    Average: 2.7/5]