Nupur Sanon

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Nupur Sanon Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Husband, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Zodiac & More

Nupur Sanon Biography

Name:

Nupur Sanon

Profession:

Nupur Sanon is an Actress and Model. She is the sister of actress Kriti Sanon.

Date Of Birth:

December 15, 1995

Age (In 2018):

23 Years

Birth Place:

New Delhi, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Hinduism

Caste:

Punjabi Khatri

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Sagittarius

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 165 cm

 

in meters: 1.65 m

 

in feet: 5ft 5in

Weight:

in kilograms: 53 Kg

 

in pounds: 117 Lbs

Body Measurements / Vital Stats / Figure Size:

34-27-34

Eye Color:

Brown

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Boyfriend(s)/Affair(s):

Zaan Khan (Actor), Rajeev Sen

Parents

Father:

Rahul Sanon (Contracted Bookkeeper)

Mother:

Geeta Sanon(Partner Educator at Delhi College)

Sibling(s)

Sister(s):

Kriti Sanon

Education Details

School:

Not Known

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Course in Music

Contact/Social Media Details

Twitter:

twitter.com/nupursanon (37k followers)

Facebook:

facebook.com/realnupursanon (460k followers)

Instagram:

instagram.com/nupursanon (795k followers)

Other Details

Favorite Actor:

Leonardo DiCaprio
Hrithik Roshan
Shahrukh Khan
Aamir Khan
Chris Pine
Adam Sandler
Varun Dhawan
Sushant Singh Rajput

Favorite Color:

White

Favorite Food:

Chocolates

Hobbies:

Singing

Other Names:

nupur senon

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 2    Average: 5/5]