Nehha Pendse Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Nehha Pendse Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Husband, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Zodiac & More

Nehha Pendse Biography

Name:

Nehha Pendse

Profession:

Indian film and television actress

Famous Role:

Sanjana Hiteshi in the TV serial ‘May I Come in Madam?’

Years Active:

1999-Present

Date Of Birth:

November 29, 1984

Age (In 2018):

34 Years

Birth Place:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Hindu

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Sagittarius

Physical Stats

Height:

5ft 5in (1.65m)

Weight:

60 kg (132 lbs)

Body Measurements:

34-27-36

Eye Color:

Dark Brown

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Boyfriend(s):

Not Known

Father:

Vijay Pendse

Mother:

Shubhangi Pendse

Sister:

Not Known

Brother:

Not Known

Filmography

Debut Movie:

As child: Pyaar Koi Khel Nahin

Famous Movies:

Pyaar Koi Khel Nahin, Daag: The Fire, Deewane, Tum Se Achcha Kaun Hai, Devdas, Dil Toh Baccha Hai Ji

TV Shows:

Hasratein, May I Come in Madam?, Family Time With Kapil Sharma, Bigg Boss 12

Education Details

School:

Not Known

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Not Known

Contact Details

Twitter:

twitter.com/NehhaPendse

Facebook:

facebook.com/OfficialNehhaPendse

Instagram:

instagram.com/nehhapendse

Website:

nehhapendse.com

Other Details

Other Names:

Neha Pendse

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 1    Average: 5/5]