Muskkaan Jaferi

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Muskkaan Jaferi Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Husband, Family, Marital Status,Son, Daughter, Religion, Zodiac & More

Muskkaan Jaferi Biography

Name:

Muskkaan Jaferi

Date Of Birth:

Not Known

Age (In 2018):

Not Known

Birth Place:

Mumbai, India

Residence Address:

Mumbai, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Islam, Shia Muslim

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Not Known

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 155 cm

 

in meters: 1.55 m

 

in feet: 5ft 1in

Weight:

in kilograms: 50 Kg

 

in pounds: 110 Lbs

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Parents

Father:

Jagdeep (Famous Comedian), Real name: Syed Jawaher Ali Jaffrey

Mother:

Sughra Begum

Step-Mother:

Naseem Begam, Nazima

Sibling(s)

Brother(s):

Javed Jaffery, Hussein Jaffrey (Half-brother), Naved Jaffrey

Sister(s):

Suraiya Jaffrey (Half-sister), Shakira Shafi (Half-sister)

Other Relatives:

Nephew(s): Mizaan Jaffrey, Abbas Jaffrey Niece: Alaviaa Jaffrey

Education Details

School:

Not Known

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Not Known

Contact/Social Media Details

Instagram:

instagram.com/muskkaanjaferi

Other Details

Other Names:

Muskaan Jaffery, Naved Jafri, Naved Jafari

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 1    Average: 5/5]