Mana Shetty

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Mana Shetty Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Date Of Birth, Height, Weight, Affairs, Husband, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Zodiac & More

Mana Shetty Biography

Name:

Mana Shetty

Birth Name:

Monisha Kadri

NickName:

Mana

Profession:

Fashion designer, social worker.

Famous For:

Mana Shetty is the famous of famous bollywood actor Suniel Shetty.

Date Of Birth:

August 22, 1965

Age (In 2018):

53 Years

Birth Place:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

She was born in a muslim family but she married a Hindu.

Ethnicity:

Mana is of part Punjabi Kapoor descent and of part Muslim descent

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Leo

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 170 cm

 

in meters: 1.70 m

 

in feet: 5ft 7in

Weight:

in kilograms: 60 Kg

 

in pounds: 132 Lbs

Body Measurements / Vital Stats / Figure Size:

34-28-34

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Married

Husband/Spouse:

Suniel Shetty

Marriage Date:

1991

Children

Son(s):

Ahan Shetty

Daughter(s):

Athiya Shetty

Parents

Father:

I.M. Kadri (Architect)

Mother:

Late Vipula Kadri

Sibling(s)

Sister(s):

Isha Kadri

Brother(s):

Rahul Kadri

Education Details

School:

Not Known

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Not Known

Other Names:

Mannya Shetty, Mana Qadri

Facts
– Mana is creative director of R House Furnishing Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
– She is the director of S2 Realty Developers Pvt. Ltd.
– Mana is the trustee of Save The Children India.
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 1    Average: 5/5]