Jasleen Matharu Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Affairs, Family, Anup Jalota Girlfriend

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Jasleen Matharu Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Zodiac, Anup Jalota Girlfriend & More

Jasleen Matharu Biography

Name:

Jasleen Matharu

NickName:

Pyaari

Profession:

Singer, performer and actor

Years Active:

2013-Present

Date Of Birth:

April 14, 1990

Age (In 2018):

28 Years

Birth Place:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Hindu

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Aries

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 170 cm

 

in meters: 1.70 m

 

in feet: 5ft 7in

Weight:

in kilograms: 55 Kg

 

in pounds: 121 Lbs

Body Measurements:

36-27-36

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Boyfriend(s):

Sukhwinder Singh
(Singer), Anup Jalota (Bhajan King)

Father:

Kesar Matharu (Director)

Brother:

Kanwaljeet Matharu (Producer)

Filmography

Debut Movie:

The Dirty Relation (2013)

Debut Album:

Love Day Love Day (As singer and performer)

Education Details

School:

Not Known

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Not Known

Contact Details

Twitter:

twitter.com/jasleenmatharu1

Facebook:

facebook.com/jasleenmatharusinger

Instagram:

instagram.com/jasleenmatharu

Website:

jasleenmatharu.com

Other Details

Other Names:

Anup Jalota’s Girlfriend

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 2    Average: 4/5]