Fahad Samar Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Simone Singh Husband

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Fahad Samar Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Religion, Simone Singh Husband & More

Fahad Samar Biography

Name:

Fahad Samar

Profession:

Filmmaker, foodie, columnist and novelist

Date Of Birth:

Not Known

Age (In 2018):

Not Known

Birth Place:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Islam

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Not Known

Physical Stats

Height:

Not Known

Weight:

Not Known

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Married

Wife:

Simone Singh (Actress) Married on March 24, 2000

Father:

Not Known

Mother:

Not Known

Career

Books:

Scandal Point, Flash Point

TV Shows:

Direction: BPL OYE!, Superhit Muqabla, The Poppadum Show

Education Details

School:

Bombay International School, Mumbai

College:

St. Xavier’s College, Mumbai

Educational Qualification:

Graduated with a degree in English Literature

Contact Details

Twitter:

twitter.com/fahadksamaar

Other Names:

Farhad Samar, Simone Singh Husband

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 6    Average: 3.5/5]