Dishani Chakraborty Biography, Height, Age, Boyfriend, Mithun Chakraborty daughter

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Dishani Chakraborty Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Zodiac & More

Dishani Chakraborty is Mithun Chakraborty and Yogeeta Bali‘s adopted daughter

Name:

Dishani Chakraborty

Profession:

Student

Nickname:

Dishu

Date Of Birth:

Unknown

Age (In 2017):

Unknown

Birth Place:

Kolkata, West Bengal, India

Residence:

Kolkata, West Bengal, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Hinduism

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Unknown

Physical Stats

Height:

5ft 4in (1.62m)

Weight:

45 Kg (99 Lbs)

Body Measurements:

32-25-32

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Unmarried

Mother:

Yogeeta Bali

GrandParents:

Basantokumar Chakraborty, Hardarshan Kaur, Jaswant, Santirani Chakraborty

Other Names:

dishani chakraborthy

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 9    Average: 3.2/5]