Captain Vinod Nair

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Captain Vinod Nair Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Wife, Family, Marital Status, Religion, Zodiac & More

Captain Vinod Nair Biography

Name:

Vinod Nair

Full Name:

Vinod Shankar Nair

Profession:

Captain Vinod Nair is a Coach, Biographer, Face Reader. Vinod has previously served the Indian Army as a commissioned officer for 6 years.
He owns Kimmaya Consulting Pvt. Ltd., a multi-million company that focuses on business strategy, public relations, and image building.
Vinod Nair participated in a celebrity episode of India’s version of Fear Factor: Khatron Ke Khiladi.

Nickname:

Captainvsn

Date Of Birth:

December 7

Age (In 2018):

Unknown

Birth Place:

Pali Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nationality:

Indian

Religion:

Hinduism

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Sagittarius

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 170 cm

 

in meters: 1.70 m

 

in feet: 5ft 7in

Weight:

in kilograms: 70 Kg

 

in pounds: 154 Lbs

Eye Color:

Black

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Married

Wife:

Tulip Joshi

Tulip-Joshi-Vinod-Nair

Other Details
Contact Details

Facebook:

facebook.com/captainvinodshankar/

YouTube:

youtube.com/captainvinodshankar

Instagram:

instagram.com/captainvinodshankar

Website(s):

http://www.vinodshankarnair.com/
http://www.eternalyogi.com/

Other Names:

captain nair, captain vinod

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 8    Average: 3.6/5]