Ayesha Mukherjee (Shikhar Dhawan’s Wife)

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Ayesha Mukherjee Biography, Biodata, Wiki, Age, Date Of Birth, Height, Weight, Affairs, Husband, Family, Marital Status,Vital Stats, Religion, Caste & More

Ayesha Mukherjee Biography

Name:

Ayesha Mukherjee

Other Name:

Aesha Dhawan

Full Name:

Ayesha Mukherjee Dhawan

NickName:

Aesha

Profession:

Former Kickboxer

Famous For:

Cricketer Shikhar Dhawan’s Wife

Date Of Birth:

August 27, 1975

Age (In 2018):

43 Years

Birth Place:

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nationality:

Australian Indian

Religion:

Hinduism

Caste:

Brahmin (Kulin)

Mother Tongue:

Bengali

Zodiac / Sun sign:

Virgo

Physical Stats

Height:

in centimeters: 165 cm

 

in meters: 1.65 m

 

in feet: 5ft 5in

Weight:

in kilograms: 60 Kg

 

in pounds: 132 Lbs

Body Measurements / Vital Stats / Figure Size:

33-27-33

Eye Color:

Dark Brown

Hair Color:

Black

Family and Marriage Details

Marital Status:

Married

Husband/Spouse:

Shikhar Dhawan (Cricketer)

Marriage Date:

October 30, 2012

Children

Son(s):

Zoravar (born in 2014, with Shikhar Dhawan)

Daughter(s):

Rhea (with her first husband), Aliyah (with her first husband)

Parents

Father:

Name Not Known (Bengali Hindu)

Mother:

Name Not Known (British Christian)

Education Details

School:

Not Known

College:

Not Known

Educational Qualification:

Graduate

Contact/Social Media Details

Instagram:

instagram.com/aesha.dhawan5 (486k followers)

Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

[Total: 1    Average: 5/5]